Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Launceston Wso

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Launceston Wso. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Launceston Wso with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7207,283
BustAfghanistan 11,7337,291
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8087,338
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7027,272
FarahAfghanistan 11,9507,426
GardizAfghanistan 11,5347,167
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5857,199
HeratAfghanistan 12,0757,504
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6437,235
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5087,151
KabulAfghanistan 11,6037,210
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6217,222
KhostAfghanistan 11,4647,124
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7777,318
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0127,464
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8977,393
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6737,254
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0647,497
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9977,455
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7007,271
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8797,382
ShkoderAlbania 15,7489,786
TiranaAlbania 15,7029,758
VloreAlbania 15,6959,753
AdrarAlgeria 16,69610,375
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,88410,492
AlgiersAlgeria 16,88310,491
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,50810,259
BatnaAlgeria 16,58810,308
BecharAlgeria 17,08510,617
BejaiaAlgeria 16,73210,397
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,99710,562
BiskraAlgeria 16,59410,312
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,15310,038
ChlefAlgeria 17,02210,578
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,58510,306
DjanetAlgeria 15,6829,745
DjelfaAlgeria 16,79510,437
El GoleaAlgeria 16,61310,324
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,44510,219
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,63710,338
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,40310,193
In AmenasAlgeria 15,9099,886
In SalahAlgeria 16,44010,216
MilianaAlgeria 16,95110,533
OranAlgeria 17,15810,662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,36110,167
SkikdaAlgeria 16,58610,307
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,9049,883
TebessaAlgeria 16,42310,206
TimimounAlgeria 16,74610,406
TindoufAlgeria 17,29610,748
TouggourtAlgeria 16,48210,242
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,0473,136
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1225,047
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,19810,687
HuamboAngola 12,1927,576
LuandaAngola 12,7087,897
LuenaAngola 12,0057,460
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1997,581
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1995,095
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1645,073
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1505,065
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5905,338
ByrdAntarctica 5,5353,439
DavisAntarctica 4,9383,069
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2445,123
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,1322,568
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1576,933
AzulArgentina 10,8856,764
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6066,591
BarilocheArgentina 10,0426,240
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1536,930
CeresArgentina 11,5277,163
ChamicalArgentina 11,3127,029
ChepesArgentina 11,2016,961
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7136,035
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5127,154
CórdobaArgentina 11,2967,020
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2897,015
CorrientesArgentina 11,8917,389
EsquelArgentina 9,8676,131
EzeizaArgentina 11,1276,914
FormosaArgentina 12,0407,482
General PicoArgentina 10,8656,752
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3157,031
JuninArgentina 11,0806,885
La PlataArgentina 11,1306,916
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1727,564
La RiojaArgentina 11,3897,077
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0396,860
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1035,657
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1127,527
Malarg EArgentina 10,6646,627
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1246,291
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8266,728
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2296,978
MendozaArgentina 10,9546,807
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9626,812
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6327,228
NeuquenArgentina 10,3766,448
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9876,828
OranArgentina 12,1227,533
ParanaArgentina 11,3817,073
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7097,276
PehuajoArgentina 10,9116,780
PergaminoArgentina 11,1606,935
PigeArgentina 10,7166,659
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2737,005
PosadasArgentina 11,9907,451
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8987,394
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9166,784
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1066,901
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4077,089
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6787,257
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1126,905
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0725,638
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0777,505
RosarioArgentina 11,2546,993
SaltaArgentina 11,9017,395
San AntonioArgentina 10,2996,400
San LuisArgentina 11,0166,846
San RafaelArgentina 10,8036,713
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7586,685
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6547,242
SarmientoArgentina 9,6776,014
TrelewArgentina 10,0476,244
TucumanArgentina 11,7137,278
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7845,459
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1976,958
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4617,122
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0066,839
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7458,541
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2048,826
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,054655
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6461,644
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,3281,447
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4101,498
AmberleyAustralia 1,6271,011
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,285799
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,6641,034
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5372,198
CairnsAustralia 2,7471,707
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 716445
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5942,234
CedunaAustralia 1,591988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,6851,047
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,4061,495
Cobar MoAustralia 1,126700
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,0931,922
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,358844
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9291,199
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1071,931
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6052,240
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8593,641
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,045649
East SaleAustralia 382237
Esperance (po)Australia 2,3771,477
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3761,476
EssendonAustralia 468291
ForrestAustralia 2,0791,292
Gabo IslandAustralia 500311
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2502,020
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,5301,572
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1881,981
Hobart (airport)Australia 14590
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14993
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,3191,441
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5891,609
LavertonAustralia 461286
LearmonthAustralia 3,7552,333
LongreachAustralia 2,0321,263
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,0331,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,534953
Low HeadAustralia 6641
Mackay MoAustralia 2,2801,417
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,6791,043
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4292,131
MeekatharraAustralia 3,0961,924
Melbourne (airport)Australia 477297
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 458285
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 928577
Mount GambierAustralia 694431
Mount IsaAustralia 2,4321,511
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,3301,448
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,7211,691
Nowra RanAustralia 790491
NuriootpaAustralia 1,064661
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7232,313
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,8971,179
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9611,840
Port HedlandAustralia 3,5702,219
RichmondAustralia 938583
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,0441,270
Sydney (airport)Australia 915568
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 925575
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,7291,696
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,7301,697
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,4782,161
TibooburraAustralia 1,426886
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,4801,541
WaggaAustralia 711442
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8553,638
WilliamtownAustralia 1,056656
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,8221,753
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9661,843
WoomeraAustralia 1,482921
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4322,133
GrazAustria 16,18910,060
InnsbruckAustria 16,49910,253
KlagenfurtAustria 16,26710,109
LinzAustria 16,30110,129
SalzburgAustria 16,38310,180
ViennaAustria 16,14110,030
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,39110,186
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5688,431
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3238,279
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6358,473
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,5318,408
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6338,471
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,03310,584
LerwickUk 17,03410,585
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,5418,415
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5158,398
SakiAzerbaijan 13,6058,454
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3828,316
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4668,368
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4918,384
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5688,431
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3968,324
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,5738,435
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6678,493
Horta, FaialAzores 19,52612,134
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,27311,976
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,74212,268
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5379,655
MuharraqBahrain 12,4237,720
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1055,658
DhakaBangladesh 9,3015,779
CharnocksBarbados 15,9299,899
BrestBelarus 15,6799,743
GomelBelarus 15,1979,443
GrodnoBelarus 15,6749,740
MinskBelarus 15,4459,597
MogilevBelarus 15,2869,499
VitebskBelarus 15,2999,507
BrusselsBelgium 17,01310,572
D’UccleBelgium 17,01310,572
OstendeBelgium 17,10710,630
Belize CityBelize 14,1398,786
BeninBenin 14,7839,186
BohiconBenin 14,8779,244
CotonouBenin 14,7839,186
KandiBenin 15,1679,425
NatitingouBenin 15,2019,446
ParakouBenin 15,0339,342
SaveBenin 14,9279,276
BermudaBermuda 17,02410,579
La PazBolivia 12,6047,833
Santa CruzBolivia 12,7147,901
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,8899,873
FrancistownBotswana 10,6826,638
MaunBotswana 11,0606,873
TshaneBotswana 10,8086,716
AimoresBrazil 13,1758,187
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0008,700
AltamiraBrazil 14,6669,114
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0268,716
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,7387,916
ApodiBrazil 14,7429,161
AracajuBrazil 14,1658,802
AracuaiBrazil 13,4508,358
AragarcasBrazil 13,3228,278
AraxaBrazil 13,0658,119
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,4428,974
BageBrazil 11,6227,222
BambuiBrazil 13,0388,102
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9418,042
BarbalhaBrazil 14,5419,036
BarcelosBrazil 14,3988,947
BarraBrazil 14,0678,741
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6329,093
BarreirasBrazil 13,9148,647
BelémBrazil 14,9799,308
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,0838,130
BelterraBrazil 14,6169,083
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,2668,865
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0007,457
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,8238,590
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4538,360
BrevesBrazil 14,8879,251
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0248,093
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,7777,939
CabroboBrazil 14,4088,953
CaceresBrazil 13,1188,152
CaetiteBrazil 13,7518,545
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,5839,062
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,7647,932
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4477,735
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7477,921
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5629,049
CanavieirasBrazil 13,6228,465
CaparaoBrazil 13,0518,110
CapinopolisBrazil 13,0988,139
CaratingaBrazil 13,1268,156
CaravelasBrazil 13,3908,321
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7158,523
CarolinaBrazil 14,3788,935
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4297,724
CataguasesBrazil 12,9438,043
CatalaoBrazil 13,1928,198
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8497,984
CaxiasBrazil 14,7449,162
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9287,412
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7609,172
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9158,025
ChapecoBrazil 12,1127,527
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,5648,429
CipoBrazil 14,1338,783
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2288,841
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,1908,196
CordeiroBrazil 12,8778,002
CorrentinaBrazil 13,7758,560
CorumbaBrazil 12,8097,960
CoximBrazil 12,9658,057
CrateusBrazil 14,7599,172
CuiabaBrazil 13,2288,220
CuritibaBrazil 12,3787,692
DiamantinaBrazil 13,2738,248
DiamantinoBrazil 13,3368,287
DouradosBrazil 12,5697,810
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7727,937
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,7487,301
EspinosaBrazil 13,6478,480
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9679,300
FloraniaBrazil 14,6999,134
FlorestaBrazil 14,4088,953
FlorianoBrazil 14,5439,037
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1597,555
FormosaBrazil 13,4948,385
FortalezaBrazil 14,9429,285
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2247,596
FrancaBrazil 12,9478,046
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3948,945
GoianiaBrazil 13,3248,280
GoiasBrazil 13,3818,315
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2338,223
GrajauBrazil 14,5709,054
GuairaBrazil 12,3907,699
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8809,247
GuaratingaBrazil 13,4978,387
IbiriteBrazil 13,0728,123
IguatuBrazil 14,6469,101
IlheusBrazil 13,7168,523
ImperatrizBrazil 14,5719,054
IndaialBrazil 12,2197,593
IpameriBrazil 13,2388,226
IraiBrazil 12,0887,512
IreceBrazil 14,0668,740
ItaberabaBrazil 13,9498,668
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,4118,955
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4058,951
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3308,283
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9758,063
ItapevaBrazil 12,5467,796
ItirucuBrazil 13,8658,616
ItuacuBrazil 13,7978,574
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5877,822
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6067,834
JacobinaBrazil 14,0998,761
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,8389,221
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6019,073
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,2858,255
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,8918,011
LavrasBrazil 12,9228,030
LencoisBrazil 13,9348,658
LinharesBrazil 13,1978,200
LondrinaBrazil 12,5507,799
MacapaBrazil 15,0489,351
MacauBrazil 14,8119,204
MaceioBrazil 14,3128,894
MachadoBrazil 12,8577,989
ManausBrazil 14,3368,908
MarabaBrazil 14,5429,037
MaringaBrazil 12,5267,784
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,7189,146
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6358,473
Monte SantoBrazil 14,1978,822
MonteiroBrazil 14,5019,011
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4378,350
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7999,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,0858,752
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,8477,983
ObidosBrazil 14,6669,114
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3308,905
ParacatuBrazil 13,3228,278
ParanaBrazil 13,8058,579
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3847,696
ParanaibaBrazil 12,9468,045
ParintinsBrazil 14,5399,035
ParnaibaBrazil 14,9709,302
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9967,455
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,1798,190
PaulistanaBrazil 14,4268,964
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3238,900
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,5578,424
PeixeBrazil 13,8418,601
PetrolinaBrazil 14,2978,885
PicosBrazil 14,5379,034
PiraiBrazil 12,7877,946
PirenopolisBrazil 13,4198,339
PompeuBrazil 13,1428,167
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5097,773
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8189,208
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,2477,610
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,5828,440
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8367,355
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9838,689
PosseBrazil 13,6728,496
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7759,181
RecifeBrazil 14,4969,008
RemansoBrazil 14,2458,852
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,2638,242
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,7687,934
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2927,638
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,1458,168
SalvadorBrazil 13,9198,650
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8077,337
SantaremBrazil 14,6499,103
SantosBrazil 12,6027,831
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,7787,940
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3138,894
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6169,083
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0537,490
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9097,400
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8267,970
Sao LuisBrazil 14,9779,307
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2768,250
São PauloBrazil 12,6437,857
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8437,981
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2968,262
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,1828,813
SerrinhaBrazil 14,0688,742
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1298,158
SobralBrazil 14,9269,275
SoureBrazil 15,0559,355
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,0488,730
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4087,089
SurubimBrazil 14,5169,020
TaguatingaBrazil 13,8558,610
TarauacaBrazil 13,2698,245
TauaBrazil 14,6719,117
TefeBrazil 14,0708,743
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3498,295
TeresinaBrazil 14,7319,154
TiriosBrazil 15,0689,363
TorresBrazil 11,9437,422
TracuateuaBrazil 15,0659,362
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,8167,964
TriunfoBrazil 14,4959,007
TucuruiBrazil 14,6989,134
TuriacuBrazil 15,0399,345
UaupesBrazil 14,2678,866
UbatubaBrazil 12,6787,878
UberabaBrazil 13,0238,093
VassourasBrazil 12,8177,964
VicosaBrazil 13,0118,085
VitoriaBrazil 13,0928,136
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,6788,500
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8199,209
BurgasBulgaria 15,1439,410
LomBulgaria 15,5169,642
PlevenBulgaria 15,3979,568
PlovdivBulgaria 15,3429,534
SadovoBulgaria 15,3279,524
SandanskiBulgaria 15,4359,592
SofiaBulgaria 15,4669,611
VarnaBulgaria 15,1349,405
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,5739,677
BurundiBurundi 12,0237,471
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,3234,550
SiemreapCambodia 7,5514,692
BatouriCameroon 13,7868,567
DoualaCameroon 14,0798,749
GarouaCameroon 14,2598,861
MamfeCameroon 14,2588,860
MarouaCameroon 14,2828,875
NgaoundereCameroon 14,0848,752
NkoundjaCameroon 14,1488,792
YaoundeCameroon 13,9398,662
YokoCameroon 14,0238,714
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,3778,313
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,4278,344
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7748,559
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,12711,265
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,3409,532
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,6769,741
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,4509,601
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,95010,533
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,4508,358
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,3499,538
Banff, AbCanada 13,9198,649
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,33010,148
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,92811,141
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,0518,731
Bissett, MbCanada 15,2229,459
Blue River, BcCanada 13,7318,533
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,45710,226
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,1438,167
Brandon, MbCanada 14,8999,259
Broadview, SkCanada 14,7369,157
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,58010,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,1438,167
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,55911,533
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,4568,362
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,7949,193
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,0128,707
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,9539,292
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,2488,232
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,72310,392
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,41610,201
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,73710,401
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,2318,843
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,1068,144
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,0268,095
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,77011,042
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6948,509
Chapais, QcCanada 16,67010,359
Charlo, NbCanada 17,29710,748
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,54610,903
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,54610,903
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,2608,240
Chatham, NbCanada 17,36610,791
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,6189,705
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,36910,172
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,34510,778
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,4469,598
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,3568,921
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,22410,082
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3818,936
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,18710,059
Comox, BcCanada 13,2578,238
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,6889,127
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,9599,917
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2178,835
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,8298,593
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,88211,112
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,9299,277
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,8528,608
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4618,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,92611,139
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,26110,105
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,84310,467
Dryden, OnCanada 15,3979,568
Earlton, OnCanada 16,30110,130
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,1358,784
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,1578,797
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,1508,793
Edson, AbCanada 13,9718,682
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,1708,184
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,0889,376
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6699,115
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,1708,184
Eureka, NtCanada 15,2339,466
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,9129,267
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,4808,998
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,4048,951
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8638,615
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,0678,742
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0608,737
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4738,993
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,8438,602
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,1958,821
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,27310,733
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,28310,740
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,64710,345
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,13111,267
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,3869,561
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,2808,252
Golden, BcCanada 13,8348,597
Goose, NfCanada 17,58410,927
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,0529,975
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,9008,638
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,40410,815
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,63410,958
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,2388,226
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,50910,880
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,51410,883
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,19010,061
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,58610,928
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9229,894
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2998,885
Hope, BcCanada 13,4518,358
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2918,881
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,37010,172
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8338,596
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,64710,345
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,9369,281
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,2448,852
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,5878,443
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,12210,019
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,12010,017
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,6168,461
Kenora, OnCanada 15,2839,497
Kingston, OnCanada 16,47710,239
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6698,494
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,5339,031
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,92410,517
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,70110,378
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,7129,142
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,9299,898
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,6249,087
Langara, BcCanada 13,0568,113
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,7769,803
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,0298,718
London, OnCanada 16,0909,999
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 16,11010,011
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,0099,327
Lytton, BcCanada 13,4918,384
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,7419,782
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,55910,290
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,1568,797
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4848,379
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,1788,189
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,1788,811
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,3048,267
Moncton, NbCanada 17,42610,829
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,15410,660
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,74710,407
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,72010,390
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5349,032
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,26710,109
Morden, MbCanada 15,0069,325
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,28210,118
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,36310,790
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,2868,256
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,59310,932
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,91410,511
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9558,672
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,4488,978
North Bay, OnCanada 16,30010,129
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,57010,297
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,57010,297
Peace River, AbCanada 14,0298,718
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,5779,680
Penticton, BcCanada 13,5768,436
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,45310,224
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,33810,153
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,6069,698
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,2338,223
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,83511,083
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1648,180
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,0159,331
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,6279,090
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6178,462
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2008,203
Princeton, BcCanada 14,7739,180
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,2399,469
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,91610,511
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,5838,441
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,0688,742
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,3539,541
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,6019,073
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5979,071
Resolute, NtCanada 15,2399,470
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7428,539
Roberval, QcCanada 16,85610,475
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,78811,053
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,1538,795
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,33010,769
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0628,117
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,8949,877
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,35410,784
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5249,025
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,9199,892
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,13610,649
Scott, SkCanada 14,3958,946
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,28010,738
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,51410,883
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,87910,489
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,7348,534
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,3979,568
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,4639,609
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1458,790
Smithers, BcCanada 13,4118,334
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,86111,099
Summerside, PeCanada 17,49110,869
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,3908,942
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,3828,937
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,78311,050
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,4089,575
Terrace, BcCanada 13,3148,273
Teslin, YtCanada 13,4268,343
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,9409,284
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4728,993
Thompson, MbCanada 15,1839,435
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,6079,698
Timmins, OnCanada 16,18810,059
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1678,182
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,24410,094
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,22710,083
Trenton, OnCanada 16,40110,192
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,6639,733
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,71111,006
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6489,102
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,44610,220
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3358,286
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,2358,846
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,3078,891
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,2888,258
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,2528,235
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,18410,678
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,16310,044
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,6128,458
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,3508,296
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,13810,028
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9269,896
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,0879,375
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6749,119
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,30110,751
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4198,960
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,7739,180
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,82611,077
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,92611,140
SalCape Verde 17,10010,626
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4718,371
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,6018,452
AbecheChad 14,0248,715
FayaChad 14,4618,986
MoundouChad 13,9938,696
N’DjamenaChad 14,3548,920
AntofagastaChile 11,8147,341
AricaChile 12,3167,653
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5545,937
ChicoChile 9,4885,896
ChillanChile 10,4546,496
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3926,458
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4337,105
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5325,924
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6486,617
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1107,525
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0555,627
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,6065,348
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1456,925
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0206,226
ParronChile 10,7406,674
Puerto AysenChile 9,5675,945
Puerto MonttChile 9,9376,175
Punta ArenasChile 8,8865,522
QuinteroChile 10,8296,729
SantiagoChile 10,8156,720
SewellChile 10,7716,693
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2166,348
ValdiviaChile 10,0916,271
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1536,309
VallenarChile 11,2817,010
ValparaisoChile 10,8476,740
AltaiChina 11,5027,148
BeijingChina 9,5835,955
ChangchunChina 9,7466,056
ChangduChina 9,5725,948
ChangshaChina 8,5285,299
ChengduChina 9,1745,701
ChongqingChina 8,9355,552
DuianChina 9,9936,210
ErlianChina 10,1056,280
GanzhouChina 8,1975,093
GuangzhouChina 7,9954,968
HaikouChina 7,8304,866
HailarChina 10,4496,493
HamiChina 10,8106,718
HetanChina 11,0956,894
JiuquanChina 10,2936,396
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5097,152
KashiChina 11,5237,160
KunmingChina 8,7055,409
LanzhouChina 9,6946,024
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7866,081
NanchangChina 8,4375,243
NanjingChina 8,6815,394
NanningChina 8,1885,088
PingbianChina 8,8155,478
QingdaoChina 9,0545,626
QiqiharChina 10,1526,309
RuoqiangChina 10,7656,689
ShanghaiChina 8,5125,289
ShantouChina 7,8774,895
ShenyangChina 9,5625,942
TaiyuanChina 9,4785,890
TaoyuanChina 7,8744,893
TengchongChina 8,9485,560
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1966,957
Xi’AnChina 9,2955,776
XichangChina 8,9985,591
YanjiChina 9,5535,936
YichangChina 8,8385,492
YinchuanChina 9,8196,102
YiningChina 11,5527,179
ZhengzhouChina 9,1455,683
ZhijiangChina 8,5885,337
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6438,478
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7208,526
AraucaColombia 14,6639,112
BarranquillaColombia 14,6989,134
Benito SalasColombia 13,9918,694
BogotáColombia 14,2228,837
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6149,082
El CaranoColombia 14,1348,783
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4298,966
MatecanaColombia 14,1218,775
PeralesColombia 14,1298,780
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7979,195
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6099,078
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,3058,889
Simon BolivarColombia 14,7599,172
VanguardiaColombia 14,2128,832
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6938,509
YariguiesColombia 14,4468,977
MoroniComoros 10,2786,387
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9108,644
LimonCosta Rica 14,0008,700
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8588,612
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9148,646
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,21010,073
DubrovnikCroatia 15,8799,867
SibenikCroatia 16,0829,994
SplitCroatia 16,0349,964
ZagrebCroatia 16,12610,021
CamagueyCuba 15,2569,480
CasablancaCuba 15,0139,329
HavanaCuba 14,9979,319
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2289,463
FamagustaCyprus 14,2958,883
LarnacaCyprus 14,3088,891
LimassolCyprus 14,3458,914
NicosiaCyprus 14,3498,917
BrnoCzech Republic 16,12910,023
ChebCzech Republic 16,44610,220
MosnovCzech Republic 16,0349,964
PragueCzech Republic 16,31310,137
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8407,979
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9188,027
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9558,051
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4817,134
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1317,538
CopenhagenDenmark 16,41310,199
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,25110,098
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,67510,362
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,68010,365
MarstalDenmark 16,55110,285
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,44910,222
OdenseDenmark 16,54810,283
RandersDenmark 16,55410,287
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,27610,114
StudsgårdDenmark 16,63010,334
TønderDenmark 16,65410,349
TylstrupDenmark 16,54410,281
TystofteDenmark 16,49410,250
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,48510,244
VestervigDenmark 16,65110,347
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0217,470
Melville HallDominica 16,0379,965
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,6919,750
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,7609,794
AzuaDominican Republic 15,6049,696
BaniDominican Republic 15,6229,708
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,5589,668
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,7129,763
CabreraDominican Republic 15,7609,794
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,6429,720
CotuiDominican Republic 15,7039,758
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6189,705
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,5399,656
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,5669,673
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,7589,792
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,7309,775
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,7419,781
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7709,800
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,5549,666
ImbertDominican Republic 15,7139,764
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,6649,733
JimaniDominican Republic 15,5119,639
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,7329,776
La VegaDominican Republic 15,6809,744
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6859,747
LuperonDominican Republic 15,6979,754
MichesDominican Republic 15,7739,802
MocaDominican Republic 15,6939,752
MoncionDominican Republic 15,6479,723
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,6439,721
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,7039,758
NaguaDominican Republic 15,7449,784
NeybaDominican Republic 15,5569,667
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4979,630
PimentelDominican Republic 15,7099,761
PoloDominican Republic 15,5369,654
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,7189,768
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,5609,669
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,7469,785
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7039,758
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7099,762
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,7549,790
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,7019,757
SamanaDominican Republic 15,7709,800
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6649,734
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,6579,730
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,6299,712
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5969,692
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7599,793
SanchezDominican Republic 15,7499,787
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6849,746
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,6369,717
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6689,736
TamayoDominican Republic 15,5659,672
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,6659,734
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,7249,771
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,6499,724
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6849,746
YasicaDominican Republic 15,7069,760
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0555,627
CanarEcuador 13,2598,240
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2288,220
IzobambaEcuador 13,4768,374
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4538,360
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1118,147
MilagroEcuador 13,2528,235
OtavaloEcuador 13,5488,419
PichilingueEcuador 13,3498,295
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2848,255
PuyoEcuador 13,4198,339
QuitoEcuador 13,4988,388
RumipambaEcuador 13,4178,337
San GabrielEcuador 13,6118,458
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,4048,951
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,1228,776
AswanEgypt 13,7318,532
AsyutEgypt 14,0738,745
BahariyaEgypt 14,3268,902
Beni SuefEgypt 14,1888,817
CairoEgypt 14,2238,838
DabaaEgypt 14,5199,022
DakhlaEgypt 14,1488,792
El ArishEgypt 14,0808,749
El TorEgypt 13,9278,654
FarafraEgypt 14,3258,902
HelwanEgypt 14,2148,832
HurguadaEgypt 13,8578,611
IsmailiaEgypt 14,1828,813
KhargaEgypt 14,0158,709
KosseirEgypt 13,7498,544
LuxorEgypt 13,8488,605
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,6369,095
MinyaEgypt 14,1598,799
Port-SaidEgypt 14,2228,838
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,9168,648
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,8518,607
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,0858,752
SalloumEgypt 14,8169,207
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,6609,110
SohagEgypt 13,9878,692
St. KatrineEgypt 13,9218,651
TahrirEgypt 14,3128,894
TantaEgypt 14,2958,883
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7308,532
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7978,573
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7678,555
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,7918,570
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,1248,777
AsmaraEritrea 12,6387,854
AssabEritrea 12,1667,560
MassawaEritrea 12,6177,841
TallinEstonia 15,6689,736
TartuEstonia 15,5609,669
VilsandiEstonia 15,8319,838
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1977,579
GonderEthiopia 12,5677,809
NegeleEthiopia 11,8657,373
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,3675,821
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,15910,663
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,19010,682
Laucala BayFiji 3,9422,450
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,9062,427
NandiFiji 3,9062,427
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9482,454
HelsinkiFinland 15,6669,735
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,6469,722
JoensuuFinland 15,3949,566
JokioinenFinland 15,7239,771
JyvskylFinland 15,5979,692
KajaaniFinland 15,4849,622
KuopioFinland 15,4929,627
KuusamoFinland 15,4009,570
LappeenrantaFinland 15,4699,612
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,9269,897
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,7699,799
OuluFinland 15,5879,686
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,4959,628
TampereFinland 15,7049,759
TurkuFinland 15,7939,814
VaasaFinland 15,7889,811
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,59810,314
BiarritzFrance 17,45810,849
BordeauxFrance 17,40410,815
BrestFrance 17,67110,981
CaenFrance 17,37310,796
ChateaurouxFrance 17,22510,704
DijonFrance 16,97110,546
GourdonFrance 17,24010,713
GrenobleFrance 16,90410,504
Le MansFrance 17,33610,773
LilleFrance 17,10310,628
LyonFrance 16,97210,546
MarseilleFrance 16,91810,513
MontpellierFrance 17,02010,577
NancyFrance 16,88910,495
NantesFrance 17,47610,860
NiceFrance 16,76410,417
ParisFrance 17,17410,672
PerpignanFrance 17,09310,622
StrasbourgFrance 16,78510,431
ToulonFrance 16,85610,474
ToulouseFrance 17,22710,705
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4939,628
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,2999,507
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4929,627
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4209,582
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4869,623
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9384,933
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,4093,983
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,4113,984
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1944,470
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3474,566
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1074,417
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,1333,811
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,8093,610
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,8023,605
BitamGabon 13,7918,570
CocobeachGabon 13,8268,592
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3248,279
LambarnGabon 13,6328,471
LastourvilleGabon 13,4528,359
LibrevilleGabon 13,7908,569
MakokouGabon 13,5638,428
MayumbaGabon 13,3648,305
MitzicGabon 13,6758,498
MkamboGabon 13,5268,405
MoandaGabon 13,3548,298
MouilaGabon 13,4778,375
Port-GentilGabon 13,7338,534
TchibanGabon 13,3908,321
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6257,845
BanjulGambia 16,51910,265
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1508,793
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7928,570
BerlinGermany 16,38610,183
BrockenGermany 16,57110,297
CologneGermany 16,82810,457
DresdenGermany 16,35310,162
ErfurtGermany 16,54810,283
EssenGermany 16,82510,455
FichtelbergGermany 16,40710,196
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,71310,386
GeisenheimGermany 16,76310,417
GorlitzGermany 16,27010,111
HamburgGermany 16,59910,315
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,60010,315
HannoverGermany 16,63110,335
HelgolandGermany 16,73010,396
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,53110,272
KarlsruheGermany 16,73010,396
KasselGermany 16,65410,349
KonstanzGermany 16,66510,356
LeipzigGermany 16,44910,221
LindenbergGermany 16,33110,148
MagdeburgGermany 16,50410,256
MunichGermany 16,47610,238
MünsterGermany 16,77610,424
NeustrelitzGermany 16,39810,190
NurembergGermany 16,53610,276
NurnbergGermany 16,53910,278
PotsdamGermany 16,40210,193
RostockGermany 16,45810,227
SchleswigGermany 16,61710,326
StuttgartGermany 16,67210,360
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,85610,475
ZugspitzeGermany 16,52810,271
AccraGhana 14,8769,244
KumasiGhana 15,0689,363
TamaleGhana 15,2709,489
GibraltarGibraltar 17,57510,921
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,2019,446
AthensGreece 15,2579,481
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,2439,472
ChiosGreece 15,0779,369
CorfuGreece 15,6289,712
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,5549,665
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,0139,329
IoanninaGreece 15,5599,669
KalamataGreece 15,3529,540
KerkiraGreece 15,6289,712
Kythira IslandGreece 15,2359,467
LamiaGreece 15,3979,568
LarissaGreece 15,4299,588
LemnosGreece 15,2289,463
LimnosGreece 15,2169,456
MethoniGreece 15,3679,549
MilosGreece 15,1389,407
MitiliniGreece 15,0729,366
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,0779,369
NaxosGreece 15,0819,371
PatrasGreece 15,4269,586
RhodesGreece 14,8309,216
SamosGreece 14,9859,312
Skiros IslandGreece 15,2369,468
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,1079,388
ThessalonikiGreece 15,4209,582
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,3419,533
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,4749,616
AasiaatGreenland 16,77310,423
AmmassalikGreenland 17,32310,764
AputiteqGreenland 17,09810,625
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0429,969
FrederikshbGreenland 17,47810,861
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,91810,513
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,76010,415
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,73910,402
JakobshavnGreenland 16,75910,414
JulianehbGreenland 17,70311,001
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,98010,552
Kap TobinGreenland 16,74710,407
NanortalikGreenland 17,78111,049
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,67410,983
NordGreenland 15,5199,644
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 17,22210,702
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,7709,800
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,83811,085
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,98010,552
UpernavikGreenland 16,32510,144
UummannaqGreenland 16,59910,315
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,0879,996
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,0859,996
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7508,544
BokeGuinea 16,18510,058
ConakryGuinea 15,9939,938
FaranahGuinea 15,9009,881
KankanGuinea 15,8599,855
KindiaGuinea 16,0069,947
KissidougouGuinea 15,8069,822
LabeGuinea 16,10510,008
MacentaGuinea 15,6899,749
MamouGuinea 16,0009,943
NzerekoreGuinea 15,5489,662
SiguiriGuinea 15,9539,913
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,31410,138
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4119,577
TimehriGuyana 15,3779,555
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4789,618
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0345,614
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9865,584
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0445,620
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9535,563
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5705,326
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0405,618
CatacamasHonduras 14,1438,788
CholutecaHonduras 13,9288,655
La CeibaHonduras 14,1288,779
La MesaHonduras 14,0218,713
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3388,910
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9038,640
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,9778,685
TelaHonduras 14,0778,747
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8744,893
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8734,892
BudapestHungary 15,9339,901
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,9189,892
DebrecenHungary 15,7419,782
KeszthelyHungary 16,0509,974
MiskolcHungary 15,8189,830
PecsHungary 15,9599,917
SzegedHungary 15,8249,833
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,10410,007
AkureyriIceland 17,17810,675
DalatangiIceland 17,11410,635
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,24510,716
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,36610,791
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,05810,600
ReykhólarIceland 17,27510,735
ReykjavíkIceland 17,40810,818
StykkisholmurIceland 17,32210,764
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,45310,845
AgraIndia 10,4296,480
AhmedabadIndia 10,4966,523
AkolaIndia 9,9886,207
AllahabadIndia 10,0366,236
AmritsarIndia 10,9966,833
BangaloreIndia 9,3365,802
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,7896,083
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,3255,795
BikanerIndia 10,8266,728
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1425,681
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3645,819
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3645,819
DaltonganjIndia 9,7626,066
DarbhangaIndia 9,8166,100
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3685,821
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3635,818
DumkaIndia 9,5675,945
DwarkaIndia 10,7096,655
GoaIndia 9,8226,103
GuwahatiIndia 9,4485,871
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,6255,981
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,2376,361
JagdalpurIndia 9,4965,901
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3495,809
KotaIndia 10,4246,477
KozhikodeIndia 9,3415,804
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0116,842
LudhianaIndia 10,8646,751
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5395,928
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,5026,526
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,1626,315
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3275,796
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8736,135
New DelhiIndia 10,5986,586
PambanIndia 8,9205,543
PuneIndia 10,0556,249
SagarIndia 10,1146,285
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1866,951
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,0345,614
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,0345,614
VeravalIndia 10,5016,525
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2945,775
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6162,869
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,4103,362
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5973,478
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1852,601
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,2913,288
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7112,927
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0094,355
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,7392,324
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5034,041
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9793,716
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3872,726
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,6992,920
AbadanIran 12,8808,004
ArakIran 12,9938,074
BabolsarIran 12,9408,041
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0367,479
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2238,217
Bandar LengehIran 12,1107,525
BirjandIran 12,2047,584
BushehrIran 12,5887,822
ChahbaharIran 11,5717,190
DezfulIran 12,9878,070
EsfahanIran 12,7487,922
IranshahrIran 11,7007,271
KermanIran 12,1967,579
KermanshahIran 13,2128,210
Khoram AbadIran 13,0698,121
MashhadIran 12,4007,705
OroomiehIran 13,5658,430
RamsarIran 13,0988,140
RashtIran 13,2028,204
SemnanIran 12,8127,962
ShahroudIran 12,7517,923
ShirazIran 12,4857,758
TabrizIran 13,4978,387
TeheranIran 12,9768,063
YazdIran 12,5107,774
ZahedanIran 11,8457,361
ZanjanIran 13,2508,233
BaghdadIraq 13,3738,310
BasraIraq 12,9308,035
BelmulletIreland 17,82411,076
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,75911,036
ClaremorrisIreland 17,79411,057
ClonesIreland 17,66510,977
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,73911,023
CorkIreland 17,84911,092
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,85111,093
DublinIreland 17,64410,964
KilkennyIreland 17,74511,027
Malin HeadIreland 17,61310,945
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,69410,995
ShannonIreland 17,84011,086
ValentiaIreland 17,95811,159
EilatIsrael 13,9008,637
HaifaIsrael 14,0848,752
JerusalemIsrael 14,0138,708
Tel AvivIsrael 14,0468,729
AlbengaItaly 16,69910,377
AlgheroItaly 16,60310,317
AmendolaItaly 16,0339,963
AnconaItaly 16,26610,108
ArezzoItaly 16,39310,187
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,9369,903
BergamoItaly 16,60410,318
BolognaItaly 16,46010,228
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,49110,248
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,9519,912
BrindisiItaly 15,8249,833
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,49610,251
CameriItaly 16,68110,366
CampobassoItaly 16,11810,016
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,46510,232
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,45410,225
Cape FrascaItaly 16,56110,291
Cape MeleItaly 16,69410,374
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,0179,953
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,9369,903
CerviaItaly 16,37610,176
CiampinoItaly 16,29110,123
Cimone MountainItaly 16,50010,253
Cisa PassItaly 16,56510,294
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,35710,165
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,43110,210
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,8989,879
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,8339,839
DecimomannuItaly 16,50710,258
DobbiacoItaly 16,42710,208
FalconaraItaly 16,27810,115
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,45210,223
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,0439,970
FonniItaly 16,50910,259
FrontoneItaly 16,32510,145
FrosinoneItaly 16,22910,085
GelaItaly 15,9899,936
GenoaItaly 16,65010,346
GhediItaly 16,55510,287
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,9099,886
GrazzaniseItaly 16,14810,035
GrossetoItaly 16,43810,215
GrottaglieItaly 15,8649,858
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,53010,272
GuidoniaItaly 16,28410,119
IstranaItaly 16,41910,203
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,0539,976
LatinaItaly 16,25710,102
LatronicoItaly 15,9609,918
LecceItaly 15,7949,815
M. CalamitaItaly 16,49010,247
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,9019,881
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,9269,897
MilanItaly 16,63310,336
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,67810,364
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,42010,204
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,12610,021
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,51110,260
PadovaItaly 16,43110,211
Paganella MountainItaly 16,50910,259
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,10610,008
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,12610,021
PantelleriaItaly 16,16410,044
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,54110,279
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,47910,240
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,33210,149
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,18110,055
PiacenzaItaly 16,58910,309
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,51310,261
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,38010,179
Ponza IslandItaly 16,23410,088
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,9969,940
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,29710,127
PrizziItaly 16,0819,993
RadicofaniItaly 16,38610,182
Resia PassItaly 16,55510,287
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,34610,158
RivoltoItaly 16,35210,161
Rolle PassItaly 16,45310,224
RomeItaly 16,30210,130
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,31810,140
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,31710,139
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,72310,392
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,0199,955
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,7629,795
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,55310,287
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,58310,305
Scuro MountainItaly 15,9019,881
SigonellaItaly 15,9469,909
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,8749,864
TarvisioItaly 16,32010,141
TermoliItaly 16,10410,007
TorinoItaly 16,74610,406
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,75510,412
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,16510,045
TrevicoItaly 16,0559,977
TrevisoItaly 16,41210,199
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,29210,124
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,75210,410
UdineItaly 16,33910,153
Ustica IslandItaly 16,14010,029
VeniceItaly 16,39710,189
VeronaItaly 16,50910,259
VicenzaItaly 16,46010,228
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,32810,147